Title
by Americanbulls.com LLC
Last Update
26.06.2019
Select Signal
Index EOD Data & Signals
Symbol 
Name 
End-of-Day Closing Data 
Signal 
Open 
High 
Low 
Close 
Change% 
CollapseWIENERBORSE
 
^ATX  
VIENNA SE AUSTRIAN TRADED IDXSTAY SHORT2,924.332,952.662,915.392,946.95+0.79
  CECE INDEX EURSTAY IN CASH1,728.991,735.581,724.561,734.26+0.30
 
ABI.V  
ATX BASIC INDUSTRIES INDEXSTAY LONG1,537.401,554.241,530.031,547.47+1.00
 
ACPS.VI  
ATX CONSUMER PRODUCTS & SERVICES INDEXSTAY IN CASH3,811.423,835.973,756.273,792.28-0.50
 
ADDB.VI  
ATX TOP DIVIDEND DISTRIBUTING INDEXSTAY LONG1,236.931,250.721,232.961,244.87+0.69
 
ADNR.VI  
ATX TOP DIVIDEND NET TOTAL RETURN INDEXSTAY LONG1,654.381,673.341,648.911,665.29+0.71
 
ADPR.VI  
ATX TOP DIVIDEND INDEXSTAY LONG1,202.511,216.301,198.541,210.45+0.71
 
ADTR.VI  
ATX TOP DIVIDEND TOTAL RETURN INDEXSTAY LONG1,804.561,825.251,798.601,816.47+0.71
 
AFIN.VI  
ATX FINANCIALS INDEXSTAY SHORT1,207.101,217.851,202.131,216.55+0.84
 
AFND.VI  
ATX FUNDAMENTAL INDEX CHAINSTAY SHORT5,051.855,077.905,038.385,054.18+0.07
 
AIGS.VI  
ATX INDUSTRIAL GOODS & SERVICES INDEXSHORT1,558.551,571.681,555.051,555.05-0.10
 
ATDB.VI  
ATX DISTRIBUTING INDEXSTAY SHORT3,008.803,037.142,999.863,031.42+0.77
 
ATF.VI  
ATX 5 INDEXBUY1,350.491,377.571,345.801,374.10+1.94
 
ATPX.VI  
VIENNA SE ATX PRIME INDEXSTAY SHORT1,480.521,493.161,476.681,490.50+0.69
 
AXGP.VI  
ATX GLOBAL PLAYERS INDEXSTAY LONG2,780.752,819.272,776.202,795.63+0.54
 
BNK.VI  
CECE BANKINGSTAY IN CASH1,350.621,356.021,344.501,353.42+0.18
 
CCE.VI  
CECEX EURSTAY LONG1,105.611,109.591,103.641,108.73+0.28
 
CCX.VI  
CECEX USDSTAY IN CASH928.04930.83924.82930.22+0.23
 
CDPE.VI  
CECE TOP DIVIDEND IN EUR INDEXSELL496.72498.37494.90495.62-0.26
 
CER.VI  
CEE REAL ESTATESTAY IN CASH508.61509.30504.39509.09+0.09
 
CEX.VI  
OETOB CECE BENCHMARKSTAY IN CASH1,967.451,974.681,960.811,973.22+0.24
 
CFDE.VI  
CECE FUNDAMENTAL IN EUR INDEXSTAY LONG1,716.711,726.791,715.261,726.71+0.57
  CROATION EQ EURSTAY LONG1,144.831,147.901,137.781,139.57-0.46
  CROATION EQ IDXSTAY LONG1,107.351,108.221,098.311,100.30-0.48
  CROATIAN EQ USDSTAY LONG955.54959.16949.42952.70-0.57
  OETOB CZECH TRADED LOSELL1,304.221,304.711,296.011,297.50-0.43
  CZECH TRADED EURSTAY IN CASH1,391.931,393.641,384.431,389.00-0.08
  OETOB CZECH TRADED INDEXSTAY IN CASH1,581.011,583.431,572.531,580.19-0.14
 
HCA.VI  
CECE HEALTH CARESTAY IN CASH1,828.171,852.791,827.911,835.45+0.38
  HUNGARIAN EUROSTAY IN CASH4,320.864,362.824,315.274,335.16+0.29
  OETOB HUNGARIAN TRADED LOSTAY SHORT9,063.249,154.889,055.809,097.54+0.36
  OETOB HUNGARIAN TRADEDSTAY LONG4,908.094,958.484,906.024,931.89+0.23
 
IAX.VI  
VIENNA SE IMMOBILIEN IATXSTAY IN CASH375.36375.36370.58371.92-0.82
 
INF.VI  
CECE INFSTAY LONG482.40490.44481.39487.69+1.06
 
KTLE.VI  
KTX LOCAL EUR INDEXBUY906.87917.16903.40912.35+0.86
 
MCE.VI  
CECE MID CAP INDEX IN EUR INDEXSTAY LONG1,429.331,431.511,423.401,429.03-0.02
 
MRE.VI  
RTX MID CAP IN EUR INDEXSELL1,977.541,978.991,948.701,951.90-1.08
 
NTX.VI  
NTX INDEXSTAY IN CASH1,168.271,175.671,166.131,173.99+0.48
 
OIL.VI  
CECE OIL&GASSTAY LONG1,907.451,913.391,900.561,908.13+0.02
  POLISH TRADE EURSTAY LONG1,197.971,206.371,195.871,204.84+0.50
  OETOB POLISH TRADED LOSTAY LONG1,871.961,885.661,870.701,883.20+0.67
  OETOB POLISH TRADED IDXSTAY LONG1,360.711,372.351,358.521,370.68+0.45
 
RDOE.VI  
RDX OIL & GAS IN EUR INDEXSTAY LONG2,893.882,912.092,886.632,912.09+0.84
  RUSSIAN DEP INDXSTAY LONG1,678.441,693.421,678.391,690.57+0.93
  RUSSIAN DEP USDSTAY LONG1,702.171,719.571,701.911,716.91+0.88
  ROMANIAN TR EURSTAY IN CASH10,759.4610,851.4410,740.7510,828.54+0.59
  ROMANIAN TRADEDSTAY IN CASH13,504.3613,628.3913,480.5913,611.92+0.53
  OTEOB RUSSIAN TRADED INDEXSTAY LONG2,039.922,055.812,035.982,053.84+0.69
  RDX EXTENDED EURSTAY LONG2,561.472,581.672,561.472,580.63+0.96
  RDX EXTENDED USDSTAY LONG2,146.412,166.762,145.952,165.32+0.90
 
SATX.VI  
SHORT ATX INDEXSTAY LONG2,615.362,633.682,600.202,605.34-0.79
 
SCXE.VI  
SHORT CECE INDEXSTAY LONG1,226.811,233.671,225.831,226.76-0.30
 
SRE.VI  
SRX EURBUY224.09227.52223.83226.21+0.94
 
SRL.VI  
SRX RSDSTAY LONG333.88338.96333.64337.15+0.98
 
SRX.VI  
SRX USDSTAY LONG194.31197.33194.08196.45+0.89
 
SXE.VI  
SETX USDSTAY IN CASH940.22942.71937.19939.99-0.08
 
SXX.VI  
SETX EURSTAY IN CASH1,121.141,125.451,119.161,120.84-0.03
 
TAX.VI  
ATX TOTAL RETURN INDEXSTAY LONG5,601.355,655.635,584.245,644.68+0.79
 
TEC.VI  
CECE TOTAL RETURN IN EUR INDEXSTAY IN CASH2,902.732,913.782,895.282,911.57+0.30
 
TEL.VI  
CECE TELECOMSTAY IN CASH484.16484.16476.74478.79-1.11
 
TRX.VI  
RDX TOTAL RETURN EUR INDEXSTAY LONG2,589.282,612.392,589.202,608.00+0.93


Disclaimers:

Americanbulls.com LLC is not registered as an investment adviser with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Rather, Americanbulls.com LLC relies upon the “publisher’s exclusion” from the definition of investment adviser as provided under Section 202(a)(11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws. As such, Americanbulls.com LLC does not offer or provide personalized investment advice. This site and all others owned and operated by Americanbulls.com LLC are bona fide publications of general and regular circulation offering impersonal investment-related advice to member and /or prospective members.

Austrianbulls.com is an independent website. Americanbulls.com LLC does not receive compensation by any direct or indirect means from the stocks, securities and other institutions or any underwriters or dealers associated with the broader national or international forex, commodity and stock markets.

Therefore, Austrianbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC is exempt from the definition of “investment adviser” as provided under Section 202(a) (11) of the Investment Advisers Act of 1940 and corresponding state securities laws, and hence registration as such is not required. We are not a registered broker-dealer. Material provided by Americanbulls.com LLC is for informational purposes only, and that no mention of a particular security in any of our materials constitutes a recommendation to buy, sell, or hold that or any other security, or that any particular security, portfolio of securities, transaction or investment strategy is suitable for any specific person. To the extent that any of the information obtained from Americanbulls.com LLC may be deemed to be investment opinion, such information is impersonal and not tailored to the investment needs of any specific person. Americanbulls.com LLC does not promise, guarantee or imply verbally or in writing that any information provided through our websites, commentaries, or reports, in any printed material, or displayed on any of our websites, will result in a profit or loss.

Government regulations require disclosure of the fact that while these methods may have worked in the past, past results are not necessarily indicative of future results. While there is a potential for profits there is also a risk of loss. There is substantial risk in security trading. Losses incurred in connection with trading stocks or futures contracts can be significant. You should therefore carefully consider whether such trading is suitable for you in the light of your financial condition since all speculative trading is inherently risky and should only be undertaken by individuals with adequate risk capital. Neither Americanbulls.com LLC, nor Austrianbulls.com makes any claims whatsoever regarding past or future performance. All examples, charts, histories, tables, commentaries, or recommendations are for educational or informational purposes only.

Displayed information is based on widely-accepted methods of technical analysis based on candlestick patterns. All information is from sources deemed to be reliable, but there is no guarantee to the accuracy. Long-term investment success relies on recognizing probabilities in price action for possible future outcomes, rather than absolute certainty – risk management is critical for success. Error and uncertainty are part of any form of market analysis. Past performance is no guarantee of future performance. Investment/ trading carries significant risk of loss and you should consult your financial professional before investing or trading. Your financial adviser can give you specific financial advice that is appropriate to your needs, risk-tolerance, and financial position. Any trades or hedges you make are taken at your own risk for your own account.

You agree that Austrianbulls.com and Americanbulls.com LLC its parent company, subsidiaries, affiliates, officers and employees shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages.